Jump to content

BrendenPlayz Elimination Chamber

The Elimination ChamberPPV is coming soon to BrendenPlayz!
Match Card

Chat on Discord!

Join the BrendenPlayz discord channel and chat with fellow members!
Join

Summerslam

Streaming live on the WWE Network, its the biggest event of the Summer, Summerslam! Discuss it here.
Discuss Here
News Ticker
  • Check out the NEW Series of Total Extreme Wrestling available on Youtube & Twitch
  • Remember to join the discord chat and keep the discussion going!
  • New to the forums? Introduce yourself!
  • Want to create your own promos and a wrestling character? Join "Kayfabe" today!
Sign in to follow this  
Flynn

BPZ Survival Games October 11-12

Recommended Posts

Survival Games 2019 Predictions: 

Undisputed: Flynn(c) vs. Necce vs. Echo

NA: Yelich(c) vs. Mikey

Block A Matches:

Julius vs. Bart

Jonathan vs. KENJI 

Prince vs. FDS

Block B: 

Slim vs. Smith 

Bashka vs. Blade  Hollow

Sameer vs. Hans 

Street Fight: Meko vs. Alex Costa

Arrow Gargano vs. Aidanator

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Survival Games 2019 Predictions: 

Undisputed: Flynn(c) vs. Necce vs. Echo

NA: Yelich(c) vs. Mikey

Block A Matches:

Julius vs. Bart

Jonathan vs. KENJI 

Prince vs. FDS

Block B: 

Slim vs. Smith 

Bashka vs Hollow

Sameer vs. Hans 

Street Fight: Meko vs. Alex Costa

Arrow Gargano vs. Aidanator

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Survival Games 2019 Predictions: 

Undisputed: Flynn(c) vs. Necce vs. Echo

NA: Yelich(c) vs. Mikey

Block A Matches:

Julius vs. Bart

Jonathan vs. KENJI 

Prince vs. FDS

Block B: 

Slim vs. Smith 

Bashka vs. Blade  Hollow

Sameer vs. Hans 

Street Fight: Meko vs. Alex Costa

Arrow Gargano vs. Aidanator

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Survival Games 2019 Predictions: 

Undisputed: Flynn(c) vs. Necce vs. Echo

NA: Yelich(c) vs. Mikey

Block A Matches:

Julius vs. Bart

Jonathan vs. KENJI 

Prince vs. FDS

Block B: 

Slim vs. Smith 

Bashka vs Hollow

Sameer vs. Hans 

Street Fight: Meko vs. Alex Costa

Arrow Gargano vs. Aidanator

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Survival Games 2019 Predictions: 

Undisputed: Flynn(c) vs. Necce vs. Echo

NA: Yelich(c) vs. Mikey

Block A Matches:

Julius vs. Bart

Jonathan vs. KENJI 

Prince vs. FDS

Block B: 

Slim vs. Smith 

Bashka vs Hollow

Sameer vs. Hans 

Street Fight: Meko vs. Alex Costa

Arrow Gargano vs. Aidanator

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Undisputed: Flynn(c) vs Echo Wilson vs Necce : Necce

North American Championship: Yelich (c) vs Mikey : Yelich

Survival Games Block A: Bart vs Julius: Julius

Survival Games Block B: Eli Smith vs Slim: Smith but could go either way

Survival Games Block B: Bashka vs Blade: Bashka

Survival Games Block B: Sameer vs Hans: Sameer

Survival Games Block A: Jonathan vs Kenji: KENJI

Survival Games Block A: FDS vs Prince: FDS

Arrow vs Aidanator: Aidan

Street Fight: Alex Costa vs. Meko: Meko

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Survival Games 2019 Predictions: 

Undisputed: Flynn(c) vs. Necce vs. Echo

NA: Yelich(c) vs. Mikey

Block A Matches:

Julius vs. Bart

Jonathan vs. KENJI 

Prince vs. FDS

Block B: 

Slim vs. Smith 

Bashka vs Hollow

Sameer vs. Hans 

Street Fight: Meko vs. Alex Costa

Arrow Gargano vs. Aidanator

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Survival Games 2019 Predictions:

Undisputed: Flynn(c) vs. Necce vs. Echo

NA: Yelich(c) vs. Mikey

Block A Matches:

Julius vs. Bart

Jonathan vs. KENJI 

Prince vs. FDS

Block B: 

Slim vs. Smith 

Bashka vs Hollow

Sameer vs. Hans 

Street Fight: Meko vs. Alex Costa

Arrow Gargano vs. Aidanator

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

These are my predictions and not my votes just to clear up any confusion.

Undisputed: Flynn(c) vs Echo Wilson vs Necce  - Flynn 

North American Championship: Yelich (c) vs Mikey  - Mikey 

Survival Games Block A: Bart vs Julius - Julius 

Survival Games Block B: Eli Smith vs Slim - Smith 

Survival Games Block B: Bashka vs Blade - Blade 

Survival Games Block B: Sameer vs Hans - Sameer 

Survival Games Block A: Jonathan vs Kenji -  Kenji 

Survival Games Block A: FDS vs Prince - FD 

Arrow vs Aidanator - Aidan 

Street Fight: Alex Costa vs. Meko - Alex 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Undisputed: Flynn(c) vs. Necce vs. Echo

NA: Yelich(c) vs. Mikey

Block A Matches:

Julius vs. Bart

Jonathan vs. KENJI 

Prince vs. FDS

Block B: 

Slim vs. Smith 

Bashka vs Hollow

Sameer vs. Hans

Street Fight: Meko vs. Alex Costa

Arrow Gargano vs. Aidanator

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Undisputed: Flynn (c) vs. Necce vs. Echo

NA: Yelich (c) vs. Mikey

Block A Matches:

Julius vs. Bart

Jonathan vs. KENJI

Prince vs. FDS

Block B: 

Slim vs. Smith

Bashka vs Hollow

Sameer vs. Hans

Street Fight: Meko vs. Alex Costa

Arrow Gargano vs. Aidanator

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Undisputed: Flynn(c) vs. Necce vs. Echo

NA: Yelich(c) vs. Mikey

Block A Matches:

Julius vs. Bart

Jonathan vs. KENJI 

Prince vs. FDS

Block B: 

Slim vs. Smith 

Bashka vs Hollow

Sameer vs. Hans 

Street Fight: Meko vs. Alex Costa

Arrow Gargano vs. Aidanator

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Predictions not votes

Undisputed: Flynn(c) vs. Necce vs. Echo

NA: Yelich(c) vs. Mikey

Block A Matches:

Julius vs. Bart

Jonathan vs. KENJI 

Prince vs. FDS

Block B: 

Slim vs. Smith 

Bashka vs Hollow

Sameer vs. Hans 

Street Fight: Meko vs. Alex Costa

Arrow Gargano vs. Aidanator

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

BrendenPlayz Forums "PPV Events"

BPZMANIAVPOSTERBABY.png sQt5oyi.png royalrumble2020bpzposter.png Nolposteryesir.png

 

×
×
  • Create New...